When will JAMB Begin the sale of 2019 UTME Registration Form?

QuestionsCategory: QuestionsWhen will JAMB Begin the sale of 2019 UTME Registration Form?
Admin Staff asked 5 months ago

Please, I need an urgent answer about the date JAMB 2019 Registration form will be out…

2 Answers
Best Answer
Admin Staff answered 5 months ago

According to Professor Oloyede, the sales of JAMB 2019 Registration form will start January 10th and last for 6 weeks. Followed by the examination in March… So, The form is already out and you can proceed to do your online registrations at any JAMB Accredited CBT Center closer to you… Click HERE to View the List of Approved JAMB CBT Centers near you

Admin Staff answered 5 months ago

Thanks for sharing, I was about to ask same.